Here's 410 Gateshead Ct in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,990
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$620,300
Assessed Value
410 Gateshead Ct
Westfield, IN 46074
OAK RIDGE CROSSING
Last seen on the market
Sold for $525,000 in January 2022.
List vs sold
$524,900 listed → $525,000 sold (+$100)
Days on market
101
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
4,844
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$620,300
Land Value
$95,200
15% of total
Improvement Value
$525,100
85% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,289,000
25 Chatham Brook Drive
6bd · 6ba · 5,879 sqft
Sold May 2026
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$750,000
1435 Stonehaven Drive
5bd · 5ba · 3,620 sqft
Sold May 2026