Here's 336 Cheltenham Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,374
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$600,700
Assessed Value
336 Cheltenham Dr
Westfield, IN 46074
OAK RIDGE CROSSING
Last seen on the market
Sold for $374,900 in June 2013.
List vs sold
$37,490,000 listed → $374,900 sold (−$37,115,100)
Days on market
71
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,749
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$600,700
Land Value
$95,200
16% of total
Improvement Value
$505,500
84% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,289,000
25 Chatham Brook Drive
6bd · 6ba · 5,879 sqft
Sold May 2026
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026