Here's 21596 Anchor Bay Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,415
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.47
Acres
$728,300
Assessed Value
21596 Anchor Bay Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
MORSE OVERLOOK · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $547,900 in October 2017.
List vs sold
$549,900 listed → $547,900 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
46
Bedrooms at sale
6
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
3,574
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$728,300
Land Value
$108,600
15% of total
Improvement Value
$619,700
85% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
19393 Titus Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,210,000
3712 Tributary Court
5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft
Sold May 2026
$670,000
18978 Stones Crossing Lane
4bd · 5ba · 3,824 sqft
Sold May 2026