Here's 1475 Rolling Ridge Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
900
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
$137,200
Assessed Value
1475 Rolling Ridge Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
LAKECREST
Last seen on the market
Sold for $64,650 in December 2013.
List vs sold
$66,900 listed → $64,650 sold (−$2,250)
Days on market
22
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
1,125
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$137,200
Land Value
$20,000
15% of total
Improvement Value
$117,200
85% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$265,000
11194 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,030 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$230,000
1142 Central Avenue
3bd · 1ba · 770 sqft
Sold May 2026
$245,000
1508 Monument Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,073 sqft
Sold Apr 2026