Ackee
New search

1286 Rolling Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 1286 Rolling Ridge Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

962

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

$125,900

Assessed Value

1286 Rolling Ridge Dr

Noblesville, IN 46060

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$125,900

Land Value

$20,000

Land$20,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$105,900

Improvements$105,900

84% of total

LAKECREST · activity

past 6 months

Sold
2
Median price
$275,000
Median DOM
65 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 1961 Maple Avenue

    $212,000

    1961 Maple Avenue

    2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 1579 Hannibal Street

    $130,000

    1579 Hannibal Street

    2bd · 1ba · 1,242 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 10268 Golden Drive

    $250,000

    10268 Golden Drive

    2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 11194 Black Gold Drive

    $265,000

    11194 Black Gold Drive

    3bd · 2ba · 1,030 sqft

    Sold Apr 2026

  • 1142 Central Avenue

    $230,000

    1142 Central Avenue

    3bd · 1ba · 770 sqft

    Sold May 2026