Here's 14434 Treasure Creek Ln in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,728
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.05
Acres
$400,300
Assessed Value
14434 Treasure Creek Ln
Fishers, IN 46038
OVERLOOK AT WHITE RIVER
Last seen on the market
Sold for $360,000 in March 2021.
List vs sold
$375,900 listed → $360,000 sold (−$15,900)
Days on market
119
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
1,880
Type
Residential
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$400,300
Land Value
$103,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$297,300
74% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$365,000
13064 Raritan Drive
3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
8380 Harrison Parkway
4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft
Sold May 2026
$358,000
10603 Howe Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,408 sqft
Sold May 2026
$375,000
12559 Bentley Boulevard
4bd · 3ba · 2,642 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026