Here's 14421 Stunner Pass Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,213
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.08
Acres
$299,100
Assessed Value
14421 Stunner Pass Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
OVERLOOK AT WHITE RIVER
Last seen on the market
Sold for $315,000 in April 2023.
List vs sold
$315,000 listed → $315,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
73
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,185
Type
Condominium
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$299,100
Land Value
$103,000
34% of total
Improvement Value
$196,100
66% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$324,000
10126 Weeping Cherry Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,519 sqft
Sold May 2026
$338,000
11266 Spring Blossom Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,300 sqft
Sold May 2026
$319,999
11903 Corbin Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,275 sqft
Sold May 2026
$282,500
11132 Seabury Court
2bd · 2ba · 1,494 sqft
Sold May 2026