Here's 14433 Treasure Creek Ln in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,117
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
0.08
Acres
$274,800
Assessed Value
14433 Treasure Creek Ln
Fishers, IN 46038
OVERLOOK AT WHITE RIVER
Last seen on the market
Sold for $276,900 in November 2021.
List vs sold
$273,900 listed → $276,900 sold (+$3,000)
Days on market
336
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,102
Type
Residential
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$274,800
Land Value
$103,000
37% of total
Improvement Value
$171,800
63% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$238,000
12814 Lamboll Street
2bd · 3ba · 1,422 sqft
Sold May 2026
$338,000
11266 Spring Blossom Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,300 sqft
Sold May 2026
$319,999
11903 Corbin Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,275 sqft
Sold May 2026
$270,000
6140 Wahpihani Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,369 sqft
Sold May 2026
$310,000
10130 Long Meadow Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,297 sqft
Sold May 2026