Here's 13569 Mancroft Dr in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,538
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.24
Acres
$529,400
Assessed Value
13569 Mancroft Dr
Fishers, IN 46037
Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $359,445 in February 2020.
List vs sold
$319,990 listed → $359,445 sold (+$39,455)
Days on market
259
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,423
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 6

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$529,400
Land Value
$95,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$434,400
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,373
12752 Broncos Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
14446 Chapelwood Lane
4bd · 4ba · 3,258 sqft
Sold May 2026