Here's 12625 Broadmoor Court N in Fishers, IN 46037. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 79 · 78 more loading.
Sold — 12625 Broadmoor Court N, Fishers, IN 460371 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$550,000
3
3
3,828
2008
0.15
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to 12625 Broadmoor Ct N, Fishers - A Beautiful Low-Maintenance Home in the Coveted Graystone Community This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect combination of modern living and convenience in the desirable Graystone community. Enjoy low-maintenance living with lawn care, mulching, and snow removal included, giving you more time to relax and unwind. The fully equipped kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances, including a gas range, perfect for the home chef. The open-concept design flows effortlessly into the great room, where a cozy gas fireplace adds charm and warmth to the space-ideal for gatherings or quiet evenings at home, a beautiful primary suite with soaking tub, separate shower and spacious walk in closet along with an additional main level bedroom. Step outside to the main-level deck, great for outdoor entertaining, or retreat to the sun-drenched sunroom, where abundant natural light creates a peaceful, relaxing atmosphere-perfect for enjoying a morning coffee or reading a book. The finished walkout basement is an entertainer's dream, complete with a wet bar and surround sound. Whether you're hosting guests or enjoying a quie…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$536,700
Land Value
$82,500
15% of total
Improvement Value
$454,200
85% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$550,000
Mar 18, 2025
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$650,000
13061 Witherbee Lane
4bd · 4ba · 4,304 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,373
12752 Broncos Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
14446 Chapelwood Lane
4bd · 4ba · 3,258 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 20% above median for similar nearby sales.