Here's 11009 Knightsbridge Ln in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,586
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$492,900
Assessed Value
11009 Knightsbridge Ln
Fishers, IN 46037
SPYGLASS HILL · Section 4B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $465,000 in September 2022.
List vs sold
$469,000 listed → $465,000 sold (−$4,000)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,525
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$492,900
Land Value
$93,500
19% of total
Improvement Value
$399,400
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,373
12752 Broncos Drive
4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026
$430,000
14446 Chapelwood Lane
4bd · 4ba · 3,258 sqft
Sold May 2026