Here's 10924 Matherly Way in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,109
Sq Ft
2016
Year Built
0.11
Acres
$360,100
Assessed Value
10924 Matherly Way
Noblesville, IN 46060
CHAPEL VILLAS
Last seen on the market
Sold for $250,000 in September 2017.
List vs sold
$259,995 listed → $250,000 sold (−$9,995)
Days on market
284
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,095
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$360,100
Land Value
$60,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$300,100
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026