Ackee
New search

10910 Three Hundred Yard Dr, Fishers, IN 46037

Here's 10910 Three Hundred Yard Dr in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

3,532

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$724,900

Assessed Value

10910 Three Hundred Yard Dr

Fishers, IN 46037

PERSIMMON WOODS

Last seen on the market

Sold for $810,000 in September 2023.

List vs sold

$825,000 listed → $810,000 sold (−$15,000)

Days on market

36

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,956

Type

Single Family Residence

Key things to know

  • Sold 1.8% below list in 36 days

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$724,900

Land Value

$126,100

Land$126,100

17% of total

Improvement Value

$598,800

Improvements$598,800

83% of total

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 12880 Oxbridge Place

    $430,000

    12880 Oxbridge Place

    3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 14475 Milton Road

    $459,000

    14475 Milton Road

    4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12752 Broncos Drive

    $459,373

    12752 Broncos Drive

    4bd · 4ba · 3,978 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 12441 Bradford Court

    $845,000

    12441 Bradford Court

    4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 14446 Chapelwood Lane

    $430,000

    14446 Chapelwood Lane

    4bd · 4ba · 3,258 sqft

    Sold May 2026