Here's 9737 Thorne Cliff Way, Unit 104 in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,600
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
$394,600
Assessed Value
9737 Thorne Cliff Way, Unit 104
Fishers, IN 46037
Last seen on the market
Sold for $389,000 in December 2024.
List vs sold
$399,900 listed → $389,000 sold (−$10,900)
Days on market
116
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,600
Type
Townhouse
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$394,600
Land Value
$77,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$317,600
80% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
12880 Oxbridge Place
3bd · 3ba · 2,849 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$459,000
14475 Milton Road
4bd · 3ba · 2,560 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$845,000
12441 Bradford Court
4bd · 4ba · 3,311 sqft
Sold May 2026