Here's 9703 Springstone Rd in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,308
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.59
Acres
$828,600
Assessed Value
9703 Springstone Rd
Fishers, IN 46055
SPRINGS OF CAMBRIDGE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $703,000 in December 2021.
List vs sold
$725,000 listed → $703,000 sold (−$22,000)
Days on market
85
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
2,524
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$828,600
Land Value
$318,400
38% of total
Improvement Value
$510,200
62% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$507,500
9690 Highview Lane
4bd · 3ba · 3,092 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
13911 Ambria Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,828 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,002,800
6652 Old World Drives
5bd · 5ba · 4,927 sqft
Sold May 2026
$839,900
9437 Dogwood Drive
3bd · 4ba · 3,981 sqft
Sold May 2026
$599,995
4813 Rosie Boulevard
5bd · 4ba · 3,744 sqft
Sold May 2026