Here's 9636 Copley Dr in Carmel, IN 46290 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,037
Sq Ft
1984
Year Built
$516,800
Assessed Value
9636 Copley Dr
Carmel, IN 46290
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$516,800
Land Value
$98,400
19% of total
Improvement Value
$418,400
81% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: