Here's 94 Glasgow Ln in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,212
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
$518,200
Assessed Value
94 Glasgow Ln
Noblesville, IN 46060
WELLINGTON NORTHEAST · Section 21
Last seen on the market
Sold for $367,693 in June 2020.
List vs sold
$423,900 listed → $367,693 sold (−$56,207)
Days on market
98
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,029
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 21

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$518,200
Land Value
$88,600
17% of total
Improvement Value
$429,600
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026
$518,000
12111 Everwood Circle
5bd · 4ba · 3,360 sqft
Sold May 2026