Here's 859 Westridge Cir in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,298
Sq Ft
1986
Year Built
$224,800
Assessed Value
859 Westridge Cir
Noblesville, IN 46062
WEST RIDGE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $227,500 in June 2022.
List vs sold
$200,000 listed → $227,500 sold (+$27,500)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,298
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$224,800
Land Value
$43,100
19% of total
Improvement Value
$181,700
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: