Here's 820 Stardust Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,558
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
$174,000
Assessed Value
820 Stardust Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46060
STAR DUST VILLAGE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $139,900 in August 2020.
List vs sold
$159,000 listed → $139,900 sold (−$19,100)
Days on market
158
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,558
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$174,000
Land Value
$34,300
20% of total
Improvement Value
$139,700
80% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026