Here's 802 Pawtucket Drive in Westfield, IN 46074. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
2 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 802 Pawtucket Drive, Westfield, IN 460741 / 2Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$363,000
4
3
2,142
2000
0.17
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Listed and Pended
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$350,700
Land Value
$57,200
16% of total
Improvement Value
$293,500
84% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$370,000
+$7,000 over list (1.9%)
Feb 5, 2026
Jan 11, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$400,000
1307 Trescott Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,187 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
801 Birch Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,259 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
15147 Brownspring Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,462 sqft
Sold May 2026
$486,000
3728 Railhead Avenue
4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 18% below median for similar nearby sales.