Ackee
New search

620 Heatherwood Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

Here's 620 Heatherwood Ct in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

2,314

Sq Ft

1989

Year Built

0.34

Acres

$439,900

Assessed Value

620 Heatherwood Ct

Noblesville, IN 46062

SOUTH HARBOUR · Section 19

Lot / Section

Section 19

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$439,900

Land Value

$84,300

Land$84,300

19% of total

Improvement Value

$355,600

Improvements$355,600

81% of total

SOUTH HARBOUR · activity

past 6 months

Sold
19
Median price
$373,000
Median DOM
12 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 1066 Elmwood Circle

    $425,000

    1066 Elmwood Circle

    4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 5777 Skipton Court

    $353,000

    5777 Skipton Court

    4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 18042 Kinder Oak Drive

    $430,000

    18042 Kinder Oak Drive

    4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 17551 Gruner Way

    $380,000

    17551 Gruner Way

    2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 6077 Slippery Elm Road

    $449,995

    6077 Slippery Elm Road

    5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft

    Sold May 2026