Here's 6094 Roxburgh Pl in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,384
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.33
Acres
$662,300
Assessed Value
6094 Roxburgh Pl
Noblesville, IN 46062
LOCHAVEN AT NOBLE WEST · Section 11
Last seen on the market
Sold for $403,745 in October 2012.
List vs sold
$403,475 listed → $403,745 sold (+$270)
Days on market
0
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,642
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 11

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$662,300
Land Value
$90,000
14% of total
Improvement Value
$572,300
86% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$690,000
19393 Titus Drive
6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,210,000
3712 Tributary Court
5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft
Sold May 2026
$670,000
18978 Stones Crossing Lane
4bd · 5ba · 3,824 sqft
Sold May 2026