Here's 4033 Country Place Dr in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,874
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
0.87
Acres
$327,700
Assessed Value
4033 Country Place Dr
Zionsville, IN 46077
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$327,700
Land Value
$86,900
27% of total
Improvement Value
$240,800
73% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$820,000
980 W Poplar Street
4bd · 4ba · 2,901 sqft
Sold May 2026
$595,000
3809 Morgan Lane
4bd · 3ba · 3,111 sqft
Sold May 2026
$420,000
6682 Amherst Way
4bd · 3ba · 3,018 sqft
Sold May 2026
$445,991
6569 Hunters Ridge S
4bd · 3ba · 2,870 sqft
Sold May 2026
$320,000
6306 Pickwick Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,468 sqft
Sold May 2026