LIVE MARKET FEED
JAMESTOWN ACTIVITY
What just happened in the Jamestown real estate market — sorted by most recent.
6 new8 price drops0 price increases3 pending7 sold0 off marketpast 30 days
Monday, May 18
1Friday, May 15
1Wednesday, May 13
3Monday, May 11
1Sunday, May 10
1Friday, May 8
1Thursday, May 7
1Tuesday, May 5
1Monday, May 4
3Price Reduced2 weeks ago
679 S 1050 W
Jamestown, IN 46147
$435,0004 bd1 ba2,024 sqft
$440,000↓ 1.1%$435,000
Price Reduced2 weeks ago
5787 W 300 S
Jamestown, IN 46147
$419,0003 bd2 ba1,633 sqft
$430,000↓ 1.2%$425,000
Price Reduced2 weeks ago
205 W Main Street
Jamestown, IN 46147
$299,0004 bd2.1 ba2,306 sqft
$325,000↓ 3.1%$315,000
Saturday, May 2
1Thursday, April 30
1Wednesday, April 29
1Sunday, April 26
2Browse Every Active Listing in Jamestown
See every home currently for sale, filter by price, beds, and neighborhood.
View All Jamestown Listings