Here's 4032 Eldor Flower Dr in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,378
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
$244,500
Assessed Value
4032 Eldor Flower Dr
Zionsville, IN 46077
Last seen on the market
Sold for $156,000 in June 2010.
List vs sold
$179,900 listed → $156,000 sold (−$23,900)
Days on market
365
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,478
Type
Condominium
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$244,500
Land Value
$84,800
35% of total
Improvement Value
$159,700
65% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: