Here's 4031 Much Marcle Dr in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,378
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
$236,200
Assessed Value
4031 Much Marcle Dr
Zionsville, IN 46077
Last seen on the market
Sold for $290,000 in July 2022.
List vs sold
$259,900 listed → $290,000 sold (+$30,100)
Days on market
36
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,378
Type
Condominium
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$236,200
Land Value
$84,800
36% of total
Improvement Value
$151,400
64% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: