Here's 4010 W 121st St in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
6,495
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
10.00
Acres
$2,096,100
Assessed Value
4010 W 121st St
Zionsville, IN 46077
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,096,100
Land Value
$427,400
20% of total
Improvement Value
$1,668,700
80% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,653,000
3528 Marketplace Court
5bd · 6ba · 4,881 sqft
Sold May 2026
$925,000
9375 Cobblestone Court
5bd · 6ba · 5,609 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,667,000
8581 Hunt Club Road
4bd · 6ba · 7,036 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,088
65 Bennington Drive
4bd · 3ba · 4,623 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,680,000
5155 Abington Way
6bd · 6ba · 5,638 sqft
Sold May 2026