Here's 373 Millridge Dr in Carmel, IN 46290 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,071
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$680,500
Assessed Value
373 Millridge Dr
Carmel, IN 46290
Section 2
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$680,500
Land Value
$203,800
30% of total
Improvement Value
$476,700
70% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: