Here's 364 Wellington Pkwy in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,218
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
$534,300
Assessed Value
364 Wellington Pkwy
Noblesville, IN 46060
WELLINGTON NORTHEAST · Section 20
Last seen on the market
Sold for $299,500 in July 2017.
List vs sold
$324,900 listed → $299,500 sold (−$25,400)
Days on market
56
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,230
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 20

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$534,300
Land Value
$92,800
17% of total
Improvement Value
$441,500
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026
$518,000
12111 Everwood Circle
5bd · 4ba · 3,360 sqft
Sold May 2026