Here's 300 Millridge Dr in Carmel, IN 46290 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,273
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.43
Acres
$685,500
Assessed Value
300 Millridge Dr
Carmel, IN 46290
Section 2
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$685,500
Land Value
$218,500
32% of total
Improvement Value
$467,000
68% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: