Here's 2418 N Keenan Circle in Westfield, IN 46074. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
27 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Sold — 2418 N Keenan Circle, Westfield, IN 460741 / 27Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$459,424
3
3
2,410
2025
0.07
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Townhome with main floor living? That's right! The Oxford is a stunning townhome thoughtfully designed for single-level living, featuring a rare first-floor owner's suite that offers both comfort and convenience. Step into a bright, open floor plan where the kitchen steals the show with a large island, perfect for gathering friends and family. The kitchen flows effortlessly into the spacious dining room and living room, which opens to a covered porch and private courtyard - a truly unique feature in townhome living. Custom touches like vertical shiplap wrapped fireplace, tray ceilings, and a generous pantry add warmth and character throughout the home. The owner's suite boasts a luxurious bathroom with Epcon's Universal Shower layout with zero threshold, two sinks, and walk-in closet, creating a peaceful retreat on the main floor. Upstairs, you'll find 2 bedroom2, a full bath, a loft space/family room, and a bonus storage room - making this home as flexible as it is beautiful. The Oxford is more than just a townhome - it's a lifestyle. Epcon is redefining townhome living with thoughtful features you never thought possible - A main-floor owner's suite, private courtyard, and covere…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$449,000
Land Value
$80,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$369,000
82% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$459,424
Mar 12, 2026
Mar 2, 2026
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$400,000
1307 Trescott Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,187 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
801 Birch Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,259 sqft
Sold May 2026
$493,000
494 Faudree Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
15147 Brownspring Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,462 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 2.1% above median for similar nearby sales.