Here's 22650 Crooked Beak Cir in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,964
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
1.56
Acres
$827,700
Assessed Value
22650 Crooked Beak Cir
Cicero, IN 46034
HERON HILLS · Section 1
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$827,700
Land Value
$122,400
15% of total
Improvement Value
$705,300
85% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$559,000
1065 Coral Springs Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,412 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
4215 E 236th Street
5bd · 3ba · 3,024 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$895,000
1055 Bear Cub Drive
4bd · 4ba · 4,104 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$1,000,000
600 Lakeview Lane
3bd · 3ba · 3,517 sqft
Sold Feb 2026