Here's 21562 Anchor Bay Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
6,385
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.44
Acres
$676,000
Assessed Value
21562 Anchor Bay Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
MORSE OVERLOOK · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $565,000 in September 2020.
List vs sold
$600,000 listed → $565,000 sold (−$35,000)
Days on market
98
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,759
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$676,000
Land Value
$104,900
16% of total
Improvement Value
$571,100
84% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,210,000
3712 Tributary Court
5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft
Sold May 2026
$687,500
18835 Dooney Court
4bd · 4ba · 4,704 sqft
Sold May 2026
$595,000
18350 Canyon Oak Drive
4bd · 4ba · 5,106 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,725,000
16270 Chancellors Ridge Way
5bd · 6ba · 7,991 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,139,000
15896 N Gray Road
6bd · 6ba · 5,609 sqft
Sold Apr 2026