Here's 18337 Boothbay Ct in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,181
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
0.15
Acres
$424,400
Assessed Value
18337 Boothbay Ct
Westfield, IN 46074
HARBOR AT GRAND PARK VILLAGE
Last seen on the market
Sold for $415,000 in October 2024.
List vs sold
$443,990 listed → $415,000 sold (−$28,990)
Days on market
153
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,139
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$424,400
Land Value
$125,000
29% of total
Improvement Value
$299,400
71% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$400,000
1307 Trescott Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,187 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
801 Birch Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,259 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
15147 Brownspring Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,462 sqft
Sold May 2026
$264,900
16961 Fulton Place
2bd · 2ba · 1,816 sqft
Sold May 2026