Here's 16539 Vintage Ct N in Westfield, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
9,098
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
0.50
Acres
$1,601,200
Assessed Value
16539 Vintage Ct N
Westfield, IN 46062
BROOKSIDE · Section 5C
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5C

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,601,200
Land Value
$164,600
10% of total
Improvement Value
$1,436,600
90% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,725,000
16270 Chancellors Ridge Way
5bd · 6ba · 7,991 sqft
Sold May 2026
$980,000
14795 Macduff Drive
6bd · 5ba · 6,583 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$1,480,500
4150 Ridgebrook Drive
6bd · 5ba · 6,537 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$1,492,500
4453 Miller Way
5bd · 6ba · 6,816 sqft
Sold Dec 2025
$1,386,350
304 Sassafras Circle
5bd · 7ba · 6,883 sqft
Sold Dec 2025