Here's 16373 Stonewolf Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,599
Sq Ft
2012
Year Built
0.39
Acres
$652,800
Assessed Value
16373 Stonewolf Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46060
PARK PLACE AT SAGAMORE · Section 1
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$652,800
Land Value
$110,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$542,800
83% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026
$905,000
128 Somerset Court
4bd · 5ba · 5,572 sqft
Sold May 2026
$518,000
12111 Everwood Circle
5bd · 4ba · 3,360 sqft
Sold May 2026