Ackee
New search

15905 Symphony Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 15905 Symphony Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

5,004

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$469,400

Assessed Value

15905 Symphony Blvd

Noblesville, IN 46060

ARBOR GROVE · Section 2

Lot / Section

Section 2

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$469,400

Land Value

$80,000

Land$80,000

17% of total

Improvement Value

$389,400

Improvements$389,400

83% of total

ARBOR GROVE · activity

past 6 months

Sold
7
Median price
$405,001
Median DOM
21 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 9025 Buttercup Court

    $637,000

    9025 Buttercup Court

    6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 128 Somerset Court

    $905,000

    128 Somerset Court

    4bd · 5ba · 5,572 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 8862 Lavender Court

    $545,000

    8862 Lavender Court

    4bd · 3ba · 3,690 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 14322 Cumberland Road

    $750,000

    14322 Cumberland Road

    4bd · 3ba · 3,714 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 15316 Dry Creek Road

    $435,000

    15316 Dry Creek Road

    3bd · 4ba · 4,290 sqft

    Sold May 2026