Here's 15794 Chapel Park Dr E in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,684
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.20
Acres
$508,000
Assessed Value
15794 Chapel Park Dr E
Noblesville, IN 46060
CHAPEL WOODS · Section 1B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $360,000 in October 2020.
List vs sold
$360,000 listed → $360,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,436
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$508,000
Land Value
$90,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$418,000
82% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$637,000
9025 Buttercup Court
6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft
Sold May 2026