Ackee
New search

10893 Stoneleigh Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

Here's 10893 Stoneleigh Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

4,802

Sq Ft

2012

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$499,000

Assessed Value

10893 Stoneleigh Dr

Noblesville, IN 46060

CHAPEL WOODS · Section 4

Lot / Section

Section 4

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$499,000

Land Value

$90,000

Land$90,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$409,000

Improvements$409,000

82% of total

CHAPEL WOODS · activity

past 6 months

Sold
6
Median price
$465,000
Median DOM
35 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 789 N 10th Street

    $385,000

    789 N 10th Street

    3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 9025 Buttercup Court

    $637,000

    9025 Buttercup Court

    6bd · 4ba · 4,616 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 128 Somerset Court

    $905,000

    128 Somerset Court

    4bd · 5ba · 5,572 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 8862 Lavender Court

    $545,000

    8862 Lavender Court

    4bd · 3ba · 3,690 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 14322 Cumberland Road

    $750,000

    14322 Cumberland Road

    4bd · 3ba · 3,714 sqft

    Sold May 2026