Here's 14509 Faucet Ln in Fishers, IN 46040 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,758
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
0.80
Acres
$1,274,000
Assessed Value
14509 Faucet Ln
Fishers, IN 46040
CANAL PLACE · Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $871,900 in May 2018.
List vs sold
$934,900 listed → $871,900 sold (−$63,000)
Days on market
214
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
4,620
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,274,000
Land Value
$267,800
21% of total
Improvement Value
$1,006,200
79% of total
past 6 months