Here's 13456 Cuppertino Ln in Carmel, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,138
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.12
Acres
$483,500
Assessed Value
13456 Cuppertino Ln
Carmel, IN 46074
STANFORD PARK · Section 2B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $270,000 in December 2015.
List vs sold
$279,900 listed → $270,000 sold (−$9,900)
Days on market
46
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,698
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$483,500
Land Value
$82,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$401,500
83% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$725,000
19435 Ketterley Circle
5bd · 5ba · 3,109 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
801 Birch Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,259 sqft
Sold May 2026
$493,000
494 Faudree Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,888 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
15147 Brownspring Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,462 sqft
Sold May 2026
$486,000
3728 Railhead Avenue
4bd · 3ba · 2,712 sqft
Sold May 2026