Here's 13409 Haven Cove Ln in Fishers, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,879
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.51
Acres
$2,095,000
Assessed Value
13409 Haven Cove Ln
Fishers, IN 46055
SPRINGS OF CAMBRIDGE · Section 12
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 12

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,095,000
Land Value
$969,600
46% of total
Improvement Value
$1,125,400
54% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: