Here's 13266 Highland Springs Dr E in Mccordsville, IN 46055 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,806
Sq Ft
1980
Year Built
0.63
Acres
$332,800
Assessed Value
13266 Highland Springs Dr E
Mccordsville, IN 46055
HIGHLAND SPRINGS · Section 1
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$332,800
Land Value
$75,500
23% of total
Improvement Value
$257,300
77% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$358,000
13832 Rue Fontaine Lane
2bd · 2ba · 1,714 sqft
Sold May 2026
$440,000
5370 Devonshire Way
3bd · 3ba · 2,237 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
5729 N Jefferson Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,040 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
6775 W Stansbury Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 2,035 sqft
Sold May 2026
$259,700
6605 W Odessa Way
3bd · 2ba · 1,370 sqft
Sold May 2026