Here's 13009 New Britton Dr in Fishers, IN 46038 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,130
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.44
Acres
$637,400
Assessed Value
13009 New Britton Dr
Fishers, IN 46038
NEW BRITTON WOODS
Last seen on the market
Sold for $675,000 in May 2022.
List vs sold
$575,000 listed → $675,000 sold (+$100,000)
Days on market
39
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,824
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$637,400
Land Value
$153,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$484,400
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$494,900
8805 Providence Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,750 sqft
Sold May 2026
$467,000
129 Northland Street
4bd · 4ba · 3,288 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
13872 Wendessa Drive
5bd · 3ba · 3,542 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
13208 Radnor Way
6bd · 4ba · 3,224 sqft
Sold May 2026
$360,000
7611 E 116th Street
4bd · 3ba · 3,396 sqft
Sold May 2026