Here's 12963 Tuscany Blvd in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,557
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$655,300
Assessed Value
12963 Tuscany Blvd
Carmel, IN 46032
HAYDEN RUN · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $735,000 in September 2024.
List vs sold
$739,000 listed → $735,000 sold (−$4,000)
Days on market
43
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
4,557
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$655,300
Land Value
$115,200
18% of total
Improvement Value
$540,100
82% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$2,579,900
1995 W 116th Street
5bd · 5ba · 5,574 sqft
Sold May 2026
$547,000
11382 Royal Place
4bd · 3ba · 4,105 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,230,000
12621 Treaty Line Street
4bd · 5ba · 5,613 sqft
Sold May 2026
$815,000
14154 Wicksworth Way
4bd · 4ba · 4,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$740,000
10505 Trebah Circle
5bd · 5ba · 4,151 sqft
Sold May 2026