Here's 12951 Tuscany Blvd in Carmel, IN 46032 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,984
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$479,800
Assessed Value
12951 Tuscany Blvd
Carmel, IN 46032
HAYDEN RUN · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $300,000 in July 2013.
List vs sold
$300,000 listed → $300,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
25
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
2,023
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$479,800
Land Value
$115,200
24% of total
Improvement Value
$364,600
76% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$674,900
14411 Jeffrey Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,208 sqft
Sold May 2026
$402,000
1361 Midway Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,606 sqft
Sold May 2026
$790,000
9660 Sunwood Way
3bd · 3ba · 3,739 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
14530 Baldwin Lane
3bd · 3ba · 2,091 sqft
Sold May 2026
$505,000
1554 Glen Manor Court
3bd · 2ba · 2,532 sqft
Sold May 2026