Here's 12754 Buck Run Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,084
Sq Ft
2008
Year Built
0.18
Acres
$330,000
Assessed Value
12754 Buck Run Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
MEADOWS OF SHELBORNE AT DEER PATH · Section 11
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 11

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$330,000
Land Value
$102,600
31% of total
Improvement Value
$227,400
69% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$357,500
15507 Dry Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 1,940 sqft
Sold May 2026