Here's 12607 Brady Ln in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,216
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
0.13
Acres
$245,100
Assessed Value
12607 Brady Ln
Noblesville, IN 46060
MEADOWS OF SHELBORNE AT DEER PATH · Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $260,149 in July 2022.
List vs sold
$250,000 listed → $260,149 sold (+$10,149)
Days on market
53
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,216
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 5

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$245,100
Land Value
$81,900
33% of total
Improvement Value
$163,200
67% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026
$130,000
1579 Hannibal Street
2bd · 1ba · 1,242 sqft
Sold May 2026
$250,000
10268 Golden Drive
2bd · 2ba · 1,080 sqft
Sold May 2026
$294,900
11257 Black Gold Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,264 sqft
Sold May 2026