Here's 12375 West Rd in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
9,725
Sq Ft
1999
Year Built
4.89
Acres
$2,833,500
Assessed Value
12375 West Rd
Zionsville, IN 46077
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,833,500
Land Value
$322,800
11% of total
Improvement Value
$2,510,700
89% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,667,000
8581 Hunt Club Road
4bd · 6ba · 7,036 sqft
Sold May 2026
$2,000,000
8145 Hanley Lane
5bd · 6ba · 7,041 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$2,456,981
9681 Pleasant View Lane
5bd · 6ba · 7,384 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$4,175,000
1255 S 900 E
6bd · 9ba · 12,394 sqft
Sold Nov 2023
$2,050,000
11509 Willow Ridge Drive
5bd · 6ba · 7,781 sqft
Sold Jan 2024