Here's 12070 Abney Run Dr in Zionsville, IN 46077 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
7,706
Sq Ft
2008
Year Built
0.67
Acres
$1,135,000
Assessed Value
12070 Abney Run Dr
Zionsville, IN 46077
ABNEY GLEN
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,135,000
Land Value
$169,600
15% of total
Improvement Value
$965,400
85% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$925,000
9375 Cobblestone Court
5bd · 6ba · 5,609 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,667,000
8581 Hunt Club Road
4bd · 6ba · 7,036 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,680,000
5155 Abington Way
6bd · 6ba · 5,638 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,175,000
9690 Irishmans Run Lane
5bd · 5ba · 5,957 sqft
Sold May 2026
$2,000,000
8145 Hanley Lane
5bd · 6ba · 7,041 sqft
Sold Apr 2026